Presidents Cup Nominations

Sprintcar Nominations

 

A1 Dave Murcott                                     V2 Terry McCarl

W2 Brooke Tatnell                                  V3 Ian Loudoun

W3 Steven Lines                                     N3 Daniel Sayre

S4 Kraig Kinser                                        Q6 Steven Rowell

Nq7 Robbie Farr                                     T7 Tim Hutchins

T14 Mark House                                     W14 Jason Pryde

V16 Kris Lacey                                         V17 Dennis Jones

W17 Kyle Hirst                                        S20 Glen Sutherland

ACT21 Shaun Dobson                              V23 James Gardiner

V25 Jack Lee                                           Nq25 James McFadden

V26 Nick Lacey                                        V30 Michael Tancredi

V35 Jamie Veal                                       V36 Tim Van Ginneken

Q36 Luke Oldfield                                   V37 Grant Anderson

V40 Dion Bellman                                   Q41 Mitchell Gee

Nq44 Brandon Rawlings                         V45 Carson Macedo

T45 Kurt Luttrell                                      N47 Marcus Dumesny

V48 Adam King                                       N48 Jackson Delamont

V51 Peter Milnes                                    USA55 Randy Hannagan

V57 Matt Dumesny                                 W57 Shaun Bradford

Q59 Kevin Titman                                   V61 Robert Nicholas

V67 Luke Walker                                     V68 Brett Milburn

V72 Jacob Smith                                     S72 Jamie Stark

V74 Michael Cunningham                      V77 Darren Mollenoyux

N78 Andrew Wright                               V84 Sam Wren

V88 Daniel Pestka                                   N92 Sam Walsh

V95 Ryan Davis                                       V96 Andy Caruana

V99 Domain Ramsay                              N99 Paul McMahan

 


Street Stock Nominations

Dale Blomeley B61                                                    Jayden Blomley B62

Lee Harrison RDL22                                                  Darren Laurie RDL26

Rocky Grima RDL96                                                   Chris Suiter AV59

Darren Forest AX41                                                   Dean Jenkins RDL4

Jacob Villermin RD7                                                 Brad McClure V1

Troy Hose M57                                                             Chris Whatmore B42

Jacque Ellinham B52                                                Ashley Fox RDL29

Rikki Stewart W11                                                     Stuey Robinson C36

David Barrie C83                                                         Darren Matthews C5

Jeff Oldfield RDL45                                                    Dale Hawnabury M12

Jarrod Wilkinson G14                                             Bhoe Patterson B31

Dave Donnegan AX75                                               Daryl Alkinson R37